Live center
16.02.2019 10:00    Ukončený
16.02.2019 10:00    Ukončený
16.02.2019 10:00    
0
16.02.2019 10:00    Ukončený
16.02.2019 12:00    Ukončený
16.02.2019 14:00    
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
0
16.02.2019 16:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 10:00    
0
17.02.2019 10:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 10:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 12:00    
0
17.02.2019 12:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 12:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 14:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 14:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 16:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 16:00    Ukončený
17.02.2019 16:30    Ukončený
17.02.2019 18:30    Ukončený
23.02.2019 10:00   o 5d6h33m21s
23.02.2019 10:00   o 5d6h33m21s
23.02.2019 12:00   o 5d8h33m21s
23.02.2019 12:00   o 5d8h33m21s
23.02.2019 14:00   o 5d10h33m21s
23.02.2019 16:00   o 5d12h33m21s
24.02.2019 10:00   o 6d6h33m21s
24.02.2019 10:00   o 6d6h33m21s
24.02.2019 10:00   o 6d6h33m21s
24.02.2019 12:00   o 6d8h33m21s
24.02.2019 12:00   o 6d8h33m21s
24.02.2019 12:00   o 6d8h33m21s
24.02.2019 14:00   o 6d10h33m21s
24.02.2019 14:30   o 6d11h3m21s
24.02.2019 16:00   o 6d12h33m21s
24.02.2019 16:30   o 6d13h3m21s
24.02.2019 18:00   o 6d14h33m21s
Výsledky 4 .kolo09.02.2019
TJ Vyšné Remety
09.02.2019 16:00
1 : 2
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
09.02.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Tušice - TNV
09.02.2019 16:00
7 : 1
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
09.02.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
09.02.2019 16:30
1 : 3
MFK Gelnica
09.02.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Vojčice
10.02.2019 18:00
25 : 62
Slávia TU Košice B
10.02.2019 18:00    Ukončený
Krajská futbalová liga skupina ObFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Gelnica 4 4 0 0 14:3 12 50 12 0
2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 4 4 0 0 11:2 12 49 6 0
3 OŠK Tušice - TNV 5 4 0 1 22:7 12 48 3 0
4 Slávia TU Košice B 5 4 0 1 13:13 12 47 3 0
5 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 4 3 0 1 9:6 9 46 0 0
6 OFK Vojčice 4 3 0 1 5:2 9 45 3 0
7 TJ Lokomotíva Margecany 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 44 -3 0
8 TJ Vyšné Remety 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 43 3 0
9 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 42 0 0
10 TJ Tatran Betliar 3 2 0 1 20:5 6 41 6 0
11 TJ Kusín 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 40 3 0
12 TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 39 3 0
13 ŠK Kuzmice 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 38 0 0
14 OFK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 37 0 0
15 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 36 -3 0
16 FK Prakovce 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 35 -3 0
17 FK Plešivec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 34 0 0
18 OŠK Zalužice 2 1 0 1 12:5 3 33 0 0
19 OŠK Teplička 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 32 3 0
20 OFK Hatalov 2 1 0 1 11:4 3 31 3 0
21 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 1 0 1 5:12 3 30 -3 0
22 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 29 0 0
23 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 28 -3 0
24 FK FC Valaliky 2 1 0 1 12:7 3 27 -3 0
25 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 2 1 0 1 3:10 3 26 -3 0
26 TJ Spartak Bystrany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 25 0 0
27 Slovan FO Markušovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 24 0 0
28 OŠK Hnilčík 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 23 0 0
29 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 22 0 0
30 TJ Slovan Smižany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 21 0 0
31 FK Veľaty 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 20 0 0
32 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 19 0 0
33 OFK Biel 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 18 0 0
34 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 17 0 0
35 FK Žbince 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 16 0 0
36 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 15 0 0
37 FK Hrhov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 14 -3 0
38 FK Veľké Slemence 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 13 -3 0
39 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 12 -3 0
40 TJ Družstevník Ložín 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 11 0 0
41 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 10 -3 0
42 FK Tibava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 9 -3 0
43 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 8 0 0
44 TJ Internacionál Hraň 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 7 -3 0
45 OZ TJ Milhostov 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 6 -3 0
46 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 1 0 0 1 1:14 0 5 -3 0
47 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 0 0
48 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 3 0 0
49 FK Štart Slanská Huta 1 0 0 1 4:10 0 2 0 0
50 FK v Nižnom Žipove 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 1 -3 0
Krajskú futbalovú ligu prináša Memorandum o spolupráci KSK a VsFZ.