Krajská futbalová liga skupina ObFZ
Predkolo - 18 stretnutí | 19.01.2019 10:00:00
421516 | 19.01.2019 08:00
421516 19.01.2019 08:00 FK FC Valaliky 10 : 4 FK Štart Slanská Huta
421522 | 19.01.2019 12:00
421522 19.01.2019 12:00 FK Prakovce 7 : 1 OŠK Hnilčík
421523 | 19.01.2019 14:00
421523 19.01.2019 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Margecany 4 : 1 Slovan FO Markušovce
421514 | 19.01.2019 16:00
421514 19.01.2019 16:00 OZ TJ Milhostov 1 : 3 ŠK Kuzmice
421524 | 19.01.2019 16:00
421524 19.01.2019 16:00 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce 5 : 0 TJ Spartak Bystrany
421515 | 19.01.2019 18:00
421515 19.01.2019 18:00 FK v Nižnom Žipove 0 : 1 OFK Vojčice
421517 | 19.01.2019 18:00
421517 19.01.2019 18:00 Slávia TU Košice B 5 : 2 OFK Košické Oľšany
421507 | 20.01.2019 08:00
421507 20.01.2019 08:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Záhor
421518 | 20.01.2019 08:00
421518 20.01.2019 08:00 FK FC Nová Polhora 3 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kavečany
421508 | 20.01.2019 10:00
421508 20.01.2019 10:00 FK Tibava 14 : 41 OFK Dúbravka
421519 | 20.01.2019 10:00
421519 20.01.2019 10:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 1 : 14 TJ Tatran Betliar
421509 | 20.01.2019 12:00
421509 20.01.2019 12:00 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 0 : 4 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
421510 | 20.01.2019 14:00
421510 20.01.2019 14:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ložín
421513 | 20.01.2019 14:00
421513 20.01.2019 14:00 TJ Internacionál Hraň 0 : 1 TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
421511 | 20.01.2019 16:00
421511 20.01.2019 16:00 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 0 : 9 OŠK Tušice - TNV
421520 | 20.01.2019 16:00
421520 20.01.2019 16:00 FK Hrhov 12 : 21 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
421512 | 20.01.2019 18:00
421512 20.01.2019 18:00 FK Veľké Slemence 1 : 5 TJ Kusín
421521 | 20.01.2019 18:00
421521 20.01.2019 18:00 FK Plešivec 3 : 2 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
1.kolo - 16.stretnutí | 26.01.2019 08:00:00
421810 | 26.01.2019 08:00
421810 26.01.2019 08:00 FK FC Valaliky 2 : 3 Slávia TU Košice B
421813 | 26.01.2019 12:00
421813 26.01.2019 12:00 FK Prakovce 23 : 32 OŠK Teplička
421814 | 26.01.2019 14:00
421814 26.01.2019 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Margecany 23 : 32 TJ Slovan Smižany
421800 | 26.01.2019 16:00
421800 26.01.2019 16:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 0 : 9 OŠK Zalužice
421809 | 26.01.2019 16:00
421809 26.01.2019 16:00 OFK Vojčice 1 : 0 FK Veľaty
421815 | 26.01.2019 16:00
421815 26.01.2019 16:00 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce 0 : 2 MFK Gelnica
421804 | 26.01.2019 18:00
421804 26.01.2019 18:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 24 : 42 OŠK Budkovce
421801 | 27.01.2019 08:00
421801 27.01.2019 08:00 OFK Dúbravka 1 : 5 TJ Vyšné Remety
421802 | 27.01.2019 12:00
421802 27.01.2019 12:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 0 : 5 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
421803 | 27.01.2019 14:00
421803 27.01.2019 14:00 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 : 10 OFK Hatalov
421808 | 27.01.2019 14:00
421808 27.01.2019 14:00 ŠK Kuzmice 12 : 21 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
421805 | 27.01.2019 16:00
421805 27.01.2019 16:00 TJ Kusín 44 : 44 FK Žbince
421807 | 27.01.2019 16:00
421807 27.01.2019 16:00 TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto 2 : 1 OFK Biel
421811 | 27.01.2019 16:00
421811 27.01.2019 16:00 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Betliar
421806 | 27.01.2019 18:00
421806 27.01.2019 18:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 6 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
421812 | 27.01.2019 18:00
421812 27.01.2019 18:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 3 : 1 FK Plešivec
2.kolo - 8 stretnutí | 02.02.2019 08:00:00
421859 | 02.02.2019 12:00
421859 02.02.2019 12:00 ŠK Kuzmice 0 : 1 OFK Vojčice
421855 | 02.02.2019 16:00
421855 02.02.2019 16:00 OŠK Zalužice 3 : 5 TJ Vyšné Remety
421856 | 02.02.2019 16:00
421856 02.02.2019 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 1 OFK Hatalov
421861 | 02.02.2019 16:00
421861 02.02.2019 16:00 Slávia TU Košice B 24 : 42 TJ Tatran Betliar
421863 | 02.02.2019 16:30
421863 02.02.2019 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Margecany 1 : 4 MFK Gelnica
421857 | 02.02.2019 18:00
421857 02.02.2019 18:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 4 : 2 TJ Kusín
421862 | 03.02.2019 08:00
421862 03.02.2019 08:00 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 4 : 1 OŠK Teplička
421858 | 03.02.2019 18:00
421858 03.02.2019 18:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 4 : 2 TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
3.kolo - 4 stretnutia | 09.02.2019 10:00:00
422307 | 09.02.2019 16:00
422307 09.02.2019 16:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 1 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
422308 | 09.02.2019 16:00
422308 09.02.2019 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 7 : 1 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
422310 | 09.02.2019 16:30
422310 09.02.2019 16:30 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 1 : 3 MFK Gelnica
422309 | 10.02.2019 18:00
422309 10.02.2019 18:00 OFK Vojčice 25 : 52 Slávia TU Košice B
4.kolo - 2 stretnutia | 16.02.2019 10:00:00
422640 | 17.02.2019 14:00
422640 17.02.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 0 OŠK Tušice - TNV
422641 | 17.02.2019 16:00
422641 17.02.2019 16:00 Slávia TU Košice B 1 : 5 MFK Gelnica
Finále KFL - ObFZ | 24.02.2019 09:30:00
422706 | 24.02.2019 09:30
422706 24.02.2019 09:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 0 : 3 MFK Gelnica
Tabuľka Krajská futbalová liga 2018/2019 - Krajská futbalová liga skupina ObFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Gelnica 5 5 0 0 17:3 15 50 15 0
2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 5 4 0 1 11:5 12 49 3 0
3 OŠK Tušice - TNV 5 4 0 1 22:7 12 48 3 0
4 Slávia TU Košice B 5 4 0 1 13:13 12 47 3 0
5 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 4 3 0 1 9:6 9 46 0 0
6 OFK Vojčice 4 3 0 1 5:2 9 45 3 0
7 TJ Tatran Betliar 3 2 0 1 20:5 6 44 6 0
8 TJ Lokomotíva Margecany 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 43 -3 0
9 TJ Vyšné Remety 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 42 3 0
10 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 41 0 0
11 TJ Kusín 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 40 3 0
12 TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 39 3 0
13 ŠK Kuzmice 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 38 0 0
14 FK Plešivec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 37 0 0
15 FK Prakovce 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 36 -3 0
16 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 35 -3 0
17 OFK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 34 0 0
18 OŠK Zalužice 2 1 0 1 12:5 3 33 0 0
19 OFK Hatalov 2 1 0 1 11:4 3 32 3 0
20 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 2 1 0 1 3:10 3 31 -3 0
21 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 30 0 0
22 OŠK Teplička 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 29 3 0
23 TJ Pusté Čemerné 2 1 0 1 5:12 3 28 -3 0
24 FK FC Valaliky 2 1 0 1 12:7 3 27 -3 0
25 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 26 -3 0
26 FK Hrhov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 25 -3 0
27 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 24 0 0
28 OŠK Hnilčík 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 23 0 0
29 Slovan FO Markušovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 22 0 0
30 TJ Spartak Bystrany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 21 0 0
31 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 20 0 0
32 FK Žbince 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 19 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 18 0 0
34 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 17 0 0
35 FK Tibava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 16 -3 0
36 OFK Biel 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 15 0 0
37 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 14 0 0
38 OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 0
39 FK Veľaty 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 12 0 0
40 TJ Slovan Smižany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 11 0 0
41 TJ Družstevník Ložín 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 10 0 0
42 OŠK Svornosť Bracovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 9 -3 0
43 FK Veľké Slemence 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 8 -3 0
44 TJ Internacionál Hraň 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 7 -3 0
45 OZ TJ Milhostov 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 6 -3 0
46 FK v Nižnom Žipove 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 5 -3 0
47 FK Štart Slanská Huta 1 0 0 1 4:10 0 4 0 0
48 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 3 0 0
49 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 2 0 0
50 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 1 0 0 1 1:14 0 1 -3 0